Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1John VerhoekSturm311210,39
2Bentley BahnMittelfeld36740,19
3Pascal BreierSturm33600,18
4Manuel Farrona-PulidoMittelfeld23400,17
Nico NeidhartAbwehr35400,11
Nik OmladičSturm25400,16
7Philip TürpitzMittelfeld14300,21
8Maurice LitkaMittelfeld16200,13
Julian RiedelAbwehr32200,06
Björn RotherMittelfeld27200,07
Korbinian VollmannMittelfeld23200,09
12Jan LöhmannsröbenMittelfeld35100,03
Damian RoßbachAbwehr25100,04

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000