Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dennis ChessaMittelfeld21700,33
Daniele GabrieleSturm20730,35
3Enis BytyqiSturm13510,38
4Serhat IlhanMittelfeld19300,16
David NielandSturm21310,14
Saša StrujićAbwehr19300,16
7David Al-AzzaweAbwehr14200,14
Paul StockMittelfeld21200,1
9Tino BradaraAbwehr20100,05
Paul MildeAbwehr16100,06
Jonas SingerSturm18100,06
Henri WeigeltAbwehr21100,05

TSV Steinbach Haiger

TSV Steinbach Haiger Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Steinbach 1921
Stadt
Steinach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß-blau
Gegründet
1921
Stadion
SIBRE-Sportpark
Kapazität
1.000