Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ronny KönigSturm381000,26
Morris SchröterAbwehr361020,28
3Manfred StarkeMittelfeld33500,15
4Marco SchikoraAbwehr32400,13
5Felix DrinkuthSturm29300,1
Lars LokotschSturm18300,17
7Leon JensenMittelfeld27200,07
Steffen NkansahMittelfeld27200,07
Dustin WillmsSturm28200,07
10Marius HauptmannMittelfeld12100,08
Nils MiatkeMittelfeld15100,07
Jozo StanićAbwehr36100,03
Maximilian WolframMittelfeld22100,05

FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Sport-Verein Zwickau
Stadt
Zwickau
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1990
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
GGZ Arena
Kapazität
10.134