Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Guido BurgstallerSturm221110,5
2Daniel KyerehSturm34900,26
3Omar MarmoushSturm21710,33
4Rodrigo ZalazarMittelfeld34620,18
5Rico BenatelliMittelfeld26300,12
Max DittgenMittelfeld32300,09
Luca ZanderAbwehr22300,14
8Simon MakienokSturm18200,11
9Finn BeckerMittelfeld30100,03
Daniel BuballaAbwehr21100,05
Leon FlachMittelfeld9100,11
Igor MatanovićSturm18100,06
Leart PaqaradaAbwehr30100,03
Jannes WieckhoffAbwehr7100,14

FC St. Pauli

FC St. Pauli Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Sankt Pauli von 1910
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
braun-weiß
Gegründet
15.05.1910
Sportarten
American Football, Bowling, Boxen, Fußball, Handball, Kegeln, Radsport, Rugby, Schach, Tischtennis
Stadion
Millerntor-Stadion
Kapazität
29.546