Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kwadwo DuahMittelfeld32910,28
2Chikwubuike AdamuSturm14600,43
Víctor RuizSturm32640,19
4Élie YouanSturm29500,17
5Jérémy GuillemenotSturm34300,09
Basil StillhartMittelfeld32300,09
7Lukas GörtlerMittelfeld32200,06
Jordi QuintillàMittelfeld31200,06
9André RibeiroSturm10100,1
Boris BabicSturm29100,03
Alessio BesioSturm1101
Salifou DiarrassoubaMittelfeld5100,2
Betim FazlijiMittelfeld32100,03
Alessandro KräuchiMittelfeld20100,05
Tim StaubliMittelfeld30100,03

FC St. Gallen

FC St. Gallen Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Sankt Gallen
Stadt
St. Gallen
Land
Schweiz
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
19.04.1879
Stadion
Kybunpark
Kapazität
18.026