Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stefan KutschkeSturm331360,39
2Dennis Eckert AyensaSturm24910,38
3Filip BilbijaMittelfeld35500,14
Caniggia ElvaMittelfeld34500,15
Marcel GausAbwehr30510,17
6Bjørn PaulsenAbwehr28300,11
7Maximilian BeisterSturm12200,17
Fatih KayaSturm27200,07
Thomas KellerMittelfeld26200,08
Tobias SchröckMittelfeld28200,07
Marc StenderaMittelfeld36200,06
12Fabijan BuntićTorwart38100,03
Justin ButlerSturm14100,07
CaiubySturm19100,05
Robin KraußeMittelfeld19100,05
Merlin RöhlMittelfeld19100,05

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Ingolstadt 04
Spitzname
Die Schanzer
Stadt
Ingolstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.02.2004
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Audi Sportpark
Kapazität
15.800