Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ante BudimirSturm301100,37
2Roberto TorresMittelfeld35740,2
3Jonathan CalleriSturm25500,2
4Rubén GarcíaMittelfeld37310,08
5Darko BrašanacMittelfeld16200,13
Kike BarjaSturm33200,06
MoncayolaMittelfeld36200,06
8AdriánSturm17100,06
David GarcíaAbwehr35100,03
JaviMittelfeld11100,09
Facundo RoncagliaAbwehr17100,06

CA Osasuna

CA Osasuna Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Osasuna
Spitzname
Rojillos, Gorritxo
Stadt
Pamplona
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
17.11.1920
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
El Sadar
Kapazität
19.800