Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Beyhan AmetovSturm341000,29
Marco KönigsSturm351000,29
3Semir ŠarićMittelfeld38700,18
4Mateo AramburuSturm18600,33
5Gianluca MarzulloSturm19500,26
6Burak GencalMittelfeld13400,31
Kevin Pires-RodriguesMittelfeld33440,12
8Kevin HagemannSturm15310,2
9Lars BenderMittelfeld17200,12
Joey MüllerMittelfeld33200,06
Marwin StudtruckerSturm18200,11
12Moritz RömlingAbwehr18100,06
Tim WendelMittelfeld9100,11

Wuppertaler SV

Wuppertaler SV Herren
vollst. Name
Wuppertaler Sportverein e.V.
Stadt
Wuppertal
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
08.07.1954
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Boxen, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Stadion am Zoo
Kapazität
28.300