Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Yannick DeichmannMittelfeld37810,22
2Ersin ZehirMittelfeld30630,2
3Cyrill AkonoSturm16300,19
Soufian BenyaminaSturm24300,13
Martin RöserSturm25310,12
Pascal SteinwenderMittelfeld28300,11
7Thorben DetersMittelfeld34200,06
Patrick HobschSturm12200,17
Ryan MaloneMittelfeld23200,09
Osarenren OkungbowaMittelfeld31200,06
Elsamed RamajSturm23200,09
12Mirko BolandMittelfeld35100,03
Tommy GrupeAbwehr33100,03
Sebastian HertnerAbwehr20100,05

VfB Lübeck

VfB Lübeck Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele Lübeck von 1919
Stadt
Lübeck
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
01.04.1919
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Handball, Badminton
Stadion
Stadion Lohmühle
Kapazität
17.869