Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luka TankulićMittelfeld36600,17
2Hassan AminAbwehr31310,1
Lars BünningAbwehr35300,09
René GuderSturm37300,08
Christoph HemleinSturm31300,1
Steffen PuttkammerMittelfeld13300,23
Valdet RamaMittelfeld25300,12
8Tom BoereSturm19210,11
Dejan BozicSturm26200,08
Hilal El-HelweSturm11200,18
Marcus PiossekMittelfeld26200,08
12Jeron Al-HazaimehAbwehr31100,03
Markus BallmertMittelfeld24100,04
Janik JesgarzewskiAbwehr13100,08
Lukas KrügerSturm23100,04
Yannick OséeAbwehr23100,04

SV Meppen

SV Meppen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Meppen 1912
Stadt
Meppen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
29.11.1912
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Hänsch-Arena
Kapazität
13.185