Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luka TankulićMittelfeld17720,41
2Morgan FaßbenderSturm17300,18
3David BlachaMittelfeld13200,15
Willi EvseevMittelfeld8210,25
Lukas KrügerSturm14200,14
Richard Sukuta-PasuSturm5200,4
7Markus BallmertMittelfeld17100,06
Max DombrowkaAbwehr15100,07
René GuderSturm15100,07
Christoph HemleinSturm17100,06
Ole KäuperMittelfeld14100,07
Serhat KorukSturm14110,07

SV Meppen

SV Meppen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Meppen 1912
Stadt
Meppen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
29.11.1912
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Hänsch-Arena
Kapazität
13.185