Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Steven LewerenzSturm17700,41
2David HummelSturm19500,26
Can KarataşSturm17500,29
4Lukas MüllerAbwehr15200,13
Andrew OwusuMittelfeld12200,17
6Jonas BrändleAbwehr16100,06
Bastian FrölichAbwehr15100,07
Darius HeldAbwehr9100,11
Sebastian SchiekAbwehr14100,07
David TomićSturm13100,08

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Herren
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinschaft Sonnenhof Großaspach
Stadt
Großaspach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
25.08.1994
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
WIRmachenDRUCK Arena
Kapazität
10.001