Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Petar SliškovićSturm291300,45
2Sercan SararerMittelfeld291010,34
3Lucas RöserSturm19400,21
4Maxime AwoudjaAbwehr11200,18
Tom BoereSturm9220,22
Furkan KircicekSturm22200,09
Noel NiemannSturm14200,14
Alexander SorgeAbwehr33200,06
9Boubacar BarryMittelfeld20100,05
Mounir BouzianeSturm9100,11
Philipp ErhardtMittelfeld29100,03
Daniele GabrieleSturm5110,2
Nico GorzelMittelfeld26100,04
Marco HolzMittelfeld6100,17
Kilian JakobAbwehr14100,07
Omar SijarićMittelfeld27100,04

Türkgücü München

Türkgücü München Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
2001