Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Isra SueroMittelfeld402180,53
2Jean KoffiSturm381910,5
3Luca SchnellbacherSturm351400,4
4Luca DürholtzMittelfeld411340,32
5Eros DacajMittelfeld36600,17
6Manuel FeilMittelfeld40510,13
7Robin FellhauerAbwehr38300,08
Nico KargerMittelfeld19300,16
9Fabian BaumgärtelAbwehr32200,06
Vincent BoesenSturm14200,14
Thomas GösweinerSturm6200,33
Sinan TekerciMittelfeld32200,06
13Kevin ConradAbwehr39100,03
Torben RehfeldtAbwehr29100,03

SV 07 Elversberg

SV 07 Elversberg Herren
vollst. Name
Sportvereinigung 07 Elversberg e.V.
Stadt
Elversberg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ursapharm-Arena
Kapazität
10.000