Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cyrill AkonoSturm13700,54
2Lukas PetkovSturm21600,29
Leandro PutaroSturm18610,33
4Ron BerlinskiSturm12300,25
Kasim RabihicSturm19300,16
6Nico OchojskiAbwehr15200,13
Vinko ŠapinaMittelfeld15200,13
8Steffen SchäferAbwehr13100,08
Oliver SchmittMittelfeld11100,09
Julian SchwermannMittelfeld11100,09
Pascal SteinwenderSturm10100,1

SC Verl

SC Verl Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Verl 1924
Stadt
Verl
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
06.09.1924
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
SPORTCLUB Arena
Kapazität
5.000