Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bruno FernandesMittelfeld371890,49
2Marcus RashfordSturm371100,3
3Edinson CavaniSturm261000,38
4Mason GreenwoodSturm31700,23
5Anthony MartialSturm22400,18
Scott McTominayMittelfeld32400,13
7Daniel JamesSturm15300,2
Paul PogbaMittelfeld26300,12
9Harry MaguireAbwehr34200,06
Aaron Wan-BissakaAbwehr34200,06
11Anthony ElangaSturm2100,5
FredMittelfeld30100,03
Victor LindelöfAbwehr29100,03
MataMittelfeld9110,11
Luke ShawAbwehr32100,03
Donny van de BeekMittelfeld19100,05

Manchester United

Manchester United Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester United Football Club
Spitzname
The Red Devils
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.03.1878
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Old Trafford
Kapazität
74.140