Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mame ThiamSturm16920,56
2Mario GavranovićSturm12600,5
3Mustafa PektemekSturm14300,21
4Emrah BaşsanSturm19200,11
Bernard MensahMittelfeld6200,33
6Joseph AttamahMittelfeld17100,06
Onur BulutAbwehr20100,05
Carlos ManéSturm18100,06
Dimitrios KolovetsiosAbwehr17100,06
Miguel CardosoSturm14100,07
İlhan ParlakSturm15100,07
Gökhan SazdağıSturm14100,07

Kayserispor

Kayserispor Herren
Stadt
Kayseri
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-gelb
Gegründet
1966
Stadion
Kadir Has
Kapazität
32.864