Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FredyMittelfeld20520,25
2Haji WrightSturm16420,25
3Paul MukairuSturm17300,18
4Bünyamin BalcıAbwehr21200,1
Doğukan SinikSturm16200,13
6Sherel FloranusAbwehr8100,13
Houssameddine GhachaSturm18100,06
NaldoAbwehr19100,05
Veysel SarıAbwehr21100,05
Güray VuralAbwehr21100,05

Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor Herren
vollst. Name
Antalyaspor Külübü
Stadt
Antalya
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.07.1966
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Antalya Arena
Kapazität
32.537