Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC SionFC Sion369632115
2FC LuganoFC Lugano369232111
3FC LuzernFC Luzern36851298
4Servette GenèveServette Genève36763295
5FC ZürichFC Zürich36744191
6FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport36762187
7FC VaduzFC Vaduz36782084
8BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys36673181
FC BaselFC Basel36670277
10FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen36632174

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36259274:294584
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS361581360:53753
3Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC361481445:56-1150
4FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG3612131140:42-249
5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ3612101462:59346
6FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS3612101452:55-346
7FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG3611111445:48-344
8FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3611101553:57-443
9FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO368141448:58-1038
10FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD36991836:58-2236
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys301950,63
2FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel331840,55
3FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich341360,38
FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern311310,42
5FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel321200,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0192730
2FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0182133
3FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić0131631
FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano0131934
5FC BaselFC BaselPajtim Kasami0121532