Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys3019827
2FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel3318321
3FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich3413619
4FC LuzernLouis SchaubFC Luzern3281018
5FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel2361117
6FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern3113316
7Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève3312416
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys3212416
9FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel3212315
10BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys3610515
11FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion339514
12FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern316713
FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen326713
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys256713
15FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz354913
Servette GenèveTheo VallsServette Genève334913
17Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève3110212
18FC Lausanne-SportEvann GuessandFC Lausanne-Sport347512
19FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich216612
20Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève285712
21FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion329211
FC St. GallenKwadwo DuahFC St. Gallen329211
23FC LuzernFilip UgrinićFC Luzern335611
24FC LuzernVarol TasarFC Luzern317310
25FC ZürichBlaž KramerFC Zürich326410
FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern356410
27FC St. GallenÉlie YouanFC St. Gallen295510
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel305510
FC Lausanne-SportCameron PuertasFC Lausanne-Sport335510
30FC SionGuillaume HoarauFC Sion22639
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys31639
32FC Lausanne-SportNikola BoranijaševićFC Lausanne-Sport33369
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys28369
FC BaselAfimico PululuFC Basel25369
35FC SionMatteo TosettiFC Sion31279
36FC VaduzJoël SchmiedFC Vaduz32718
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern22718
38FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport13628
39FC Lausanne-SportJonathan BolingiFC Lausanne-Sport16538
40FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano30617
FC Lausanne-SportLucas Da CunhaFC Lausanne-Sport27617
Servette GenèveBoubacar FofanaServette Genève23617
43FC LuganoMijat MarićFC Lugano25527
44FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel34347
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel26347
FC VaduzDejan DjokicFC Vaduz28347
47FC Lausanne-SportPer-Egil FloFC Lausanne-Sport31257
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano33257
49FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich24606
FC St. GallenChikwubuike AdamuFC St. Gallen14606
51FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano33516
52FC VaduzGabriel LüchingerFC Vaduz34426
53FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerFC Zürich26336
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport34336
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyFC Lugano34336
FC ZürichToni DomgjoniFC Zürich32336
57FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen31246
FC Lausanne-SportHicham MahouFC Lausanne-Sport21246
59BSC Young BoysSandro LauperBSC Young Boys20415
60FC LuganoOlivier CustodioFC Lugano32325
FC SionRoberts UldriķisFC Sion24325
FC SionJared KhasaFC Sion26325
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion21325
64FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen32235
FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich32235
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys27235
FC Lausanne-SportToichi SuzukiFC Lausanne-Sport19235
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich26235
69BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys28055
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano30055
71FC VaduzTunahan ÇiçekFC Vaduz32404
FC VaduzMatteo di GiustoFC Vaduz33404
73FC St. GallenBasil StillhartFC St. Gallen32314
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen34314
FC VaduzYannick SchmidFC Vaduz35314
BSC Young BoysMarvin SpielmannBSC Young Boys15314
FC ZürichFabian RohnerFC Zürich22314
78FC LuganoAsumah AbubakarFC Lugano20224
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel16224
80FC LuganoReto ZieglerFC Lugano15134
FC SionLuca ClemenzaFC Sion14134
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys25134
BSC Young BoysJordan LefortBSC Young Boys28134
Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève29134
FC St. GallenTim StaubliFC St. Gallen30134
FC LuzernYvan AloungaFC Luzern25134
87FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich12044
FC LuzernMartin FrýdekFC Luzern30044
FC SionSandro ThelerFC Sion25044
90FC ZürichLasse SobiechFC Zürich12303
FC LuganoJoaquín ArdaizFC Lugano26303
92FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel25213
FC VaduzPius DornFC Vaduz35213
FC VaduzMohamed CoulibalyFC Vaduz16213
FC SionAyoub AbdellaouiFC Sion24213
FC LuganoStefano GuidottiFC Lugano18213
97FC Lausanne-SportChristian SchneuwlyFC Lausanne-Sport7123
FC SionMusa ArazFC Sion20123
FC St. GallenBoris BabicFC St. Gallen29123
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève34123

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36259274:294584
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS361581360:53753
3Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC361481445:56-1150
4FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG3612131140:42-249
5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ3612101462:59346
6FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS3612101452:55-346
7FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG3611111445:48-344
8FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3611101553:57-443
9FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO368141448:58-1038
10FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD36991836:58-2236
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys301950,63
2FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel331840,55
3FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich341360,38
FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern311310,42
5FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel321200,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0192730
2FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0182133
3FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić0131631
FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano0131934
5FC BaselFC BaselPajtim Kasami0121532