Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1SivassporMax GradelSivasspor39111627
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor3819625
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş3819625
4BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş3181725
5HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor3622224
6Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor3417522
7Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK3115621
8BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş2615520
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK3815520
10Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK3811920
11GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe4091019
12DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor3714418
13FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe3412618
14TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor3813417
15AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor3911516
16FenerbahçeOzan TufanFenerbahçe3761016
17TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor3210515
18MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü3311314
19BB ErzurumsporEmrah BaşsanBB Erzurumspor387714
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe327714
21HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor356814
22BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş3641014
23AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor328513
24GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray327613
25İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir265813
26SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor3210212
27GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray179312
Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK209312
29KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor338412
BeşiktaşGeorges-Kévin N'KoudouBeşiktaş328412
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor378412
32TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor347512
33Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK365712
34MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü2910111
GöztepeCherif NdiayeGöztepe3910111
36Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor299211
Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor299211
Kayserisporİlhan ParlakKayserispor389211
Kasımpaşa SKIsaac Kiese ThelinKasımpaşa SK219211
Kasımpaşa SKYusuf ErdoğanKasımpaşa SK299211
41Atiker KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiAtiker Konyaspor358311
AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor258311
43Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK285611
Yeni MalatyasporBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor325611
45GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği354711
46Fatih Karagümrük SKArtur SobiechFatih Karagümrük SK349110
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray159110
48GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği247310
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe347310
50FenerbahçeMame ThiamFenerbahçe306410
51AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor355510
52MKE AnkaragücüSaba LobzhanidzeMKE Ankaragücü373710
53TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor30819
54AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor35729
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor36729
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor30729
57GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray22639
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor33639
GalatasarayKerem AktürkogluGalatasaray27639
60GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe39459
SivassporFayçal FajrSivasspor36459
62FenerbahçeCaner ErkinFenerbahçe34099
Yeni MalatyasporKarim HafezYeni Malatyaspor33099
64GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray16808
65Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor19718
66İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir31628
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor24628
68Gaziantep FKKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK38538
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaAtiker Konyaspor33538
GalatasarayEmre AkbabaGalatasaray27538
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray14538
72BB ErzurumsporArvydas NovikovasBB Erzurumspor31448
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray35448
Kasımpaşa SKKevin VargaKasımpaşa SK37448
75SivassporErdoğan YeşilyurtSivasspor29358
76AlanyasporSalih UçanAlanyaspor35268
Çaykur RizesporKonrad MichalakÇaykur Rizespor31268
78İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir29707
79DenizlisporMuris MešanovićDenizlispor36617
GençlerbirliğiRobert Piris Da MottaGençlerbirliği36617
81BB ErzurumsporRicardo GomesBB Erzurumspor31527
DenizlisporRecep NıyazDenizlispor28527
AlanyasporAdam BareiroAlanyaspor37527
84FenerbahçeJosé SosaFenerbahçe34437
MKE AnkaragücüEmre GüralMKE Ankaragücü26437
GençlerbirliğiSefa YilmazGençlerbirliği35437
87BB ErzurumsporCenk AlkılıçBB Erzurumspor29347
GöztepeZlatko TripićGöztepe31347
TrabzonsporBadou N'DiayeTrabzonspor14347
HataysporRayane AabidHatayspor39347
91Atiker KonyasporNejc SkubicAtiker Konyaspor39257
Atiker KonyasporZymer BytyqiAtiker Konyaspor19257
93BeşiktaşValentin RosierBeşiktaş33167
94KayserisporUğur DemirokKayserispor25606
SivassporTyler BoydSivasspor18606
AntalyasporGökdeniz BayrakdarAntalyaspor31606
97İstanbul BaşakşehirDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir26516
FenerbahçePapiss Demba CisséFenerbahçe25516
Kasımpaşa SKArmin HodžićKasımpaşa SK21516
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor29516

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES40266889:444584
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL40266880:364484
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN40257872:413182
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA401914750:371371
5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV401617754:431165
6HataysporHataysporHatayspor4017101362:53961
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya401791458:451360
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK4016121264:521260
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep4015131259:51858
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz4013121559:59051
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON4012141449:48150
12İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS4012121643:55-1248
13Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ4012121653:69-1648
14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS4012101847:57-1046
15Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya4010151549:53-445
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT409171441:55-1444
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY409141735:52-1741
18BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.4010102044:68-2440
19MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK401082246:65-1938
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN401082244:76-3238
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen406102438:77-3928
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor362220,61
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor381950,5
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş381900,5
4Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor341790,5
5BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1HataysporHataysporAaron Boupendza0222436
2HataysporHataysporMame Diouf0192538
BeşiktaşBeşiktaşCyle Larin0192538
4Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporAdem Büyük0172234
5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKMuhammed Demir0152131