Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin332960,88
2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand362460,67
3AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta362220,61
4AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz372160,57
5Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom352040,57
FC CrotoneSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone382080,53
7SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel351970,54
8Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio301770,57
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand381720,45
10Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio371640,43
11AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand191530,79
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta371510,41
13FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin351340,37
AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand3713110,35
AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom341310,38
SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria331320,39
17Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio251130,44
FC GenuaMattia DestroFC Genua291100,38
AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta321100,34
SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSSC Neapel321100,34
Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin321110,34
Spezia CalcioM'bala NzolaSpezia Calcio251140,44
AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand271100,41
24AS RomBorja MayoralAS Rom311000,32
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel241000,42
AS RomJordan VeretoutAS Rom291050,34
27Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin33900,27
Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio36930,25
FC CrotoneJunior MessiasFC Crotone36900,25
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom34900,26
SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel29900,31
SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel37900,24
Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC37900,24
34Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC38800,21
Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom25810,32
Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom28810,29
Benevento CalcioGianluca LapadulaBenevento Calcio37800,22
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta36810,22
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom32800,25
FC GenuaGianluca ScamaccaFC Genua26820,31
FC GenuaEldor ShomurodovFC Genua31800,26
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel36800,22
43SampdoriaKeita BaldéSampdoria25700,28
Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona34700,21
AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom27700,26
Inter MailandAchraf HakimiInter Mailand37700,19
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand33700,21
Parma Calcio 1913HernaniParma Calcio 191333710,21
Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191328740,25
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC34730,21
FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua29710,24
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom34710,21
Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand30700,23
54AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta28620,21
SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria35600,17
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta25600,24
Spezia CalcioTommaso PobegaSpezia Calcio20600,3
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand30600,2
Sassuolo CalcioGiacomo RaspadoriSassuolo Calcio27600,22
Cagliari CalcioGiovanni SimeoneCagliari Calcio33600,18
Spezia CalcioDaniele VerdeSpezia Calcio21600,29
FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin29600,21
63FC TurinBremerFC Turin33500,15
SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria35520,14
Benevento CalcioGianluca CaprariBenevento Calcio30500,17
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz34500,15
Hellas VeronaFederico DimarcoHellas Verona35500,14
Sassuolo CalcioFilip ĐuričićSassuolo Calcio32510,16
Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 191327500,19
Juventus TurinWeston McKennieJuventus Turin34500,15
Bologna FCRodrigo PalacioBologna FC36500,14
AS RomPedroAS Rom27500,19
Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio34510,15
Spezia CalcioRoberto PiccoliSpezia Calcio20500,25
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin14500,36
Bologna FCMattias SvanbergBologna FC34500,15
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio35500,14
Benevento CalcioNicolas ViolaBenevento Calcio17540,29
Hellas VeronaMattia ZaccagniHellas Verona36510,14
80Sassuolo CalcioJérémie BogaSassuolo Calcio27400,15
AC MailandBrahim DíazAC Mailand27400,15
AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand33410,12
Spezia CalcioDiego FariasSpezia Calcio29400,14
Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin20400,2
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona34400,12
AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta10400,4
Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio37400,11
Juventus TurinDejan KulusevskiJuventus Turin35400,11
Parma Calcio 1913Jasmin KurtićParma Calcio 191334400,12
Hellas VeronaKevin LasagnaHellas Verona36400,11
Sassuolo CalcioManuel LocatelliSassuolo Calcio34420,12
Cagliari CalcioCharalampos LykogiannisCagliari Calcio31400,13
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom33400,12
AtalantaAleksey MiranchukAtalanta25400,16
Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio22400,18
FC CrotoneAdam OunasFC Crotone22400,18
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio33400,12
Inter MailandIvan PerišićInter Mailand32400,13
SSC NeapelAndrea PetagnaSSC Neapel26400,15
Juventus TurinAdrien RabiotJuventus Turin34400,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT38287389:355491
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM38247774:413379
3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL38239690:474378
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV38239677:383978
5SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC38245986:414577
6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ382151261:55668
7AS RomAS RomAS RomASR381881268:581062
8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS3817111064:56862
9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381571652:54-252
10Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3811121546:48-245
11FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN3810121647:58-1142
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3810111751:65-1441
13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF389131647:59-1240
14Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3810101842:58-1640
15Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ389121752:72-2039
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG389101943:59-1637
17FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR387161550:69-1937
18Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV387121940:75-3533
19FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT38652745:92-4723
20Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR383112439:83-4420
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

22.05.2021 20:45
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
23.05.2021 15:00
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
23.05.2021 20:45
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
Benevento Calcio
BNV
Benevento
Benevento Calcio
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona