Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz4210687165
2FC Gießen FC Gießen 429661119
3SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach429442116
1899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II429423115
51. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II4210240114
6Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz4210511113
7TSG BalingenTSG Balingen428833112
8VfR AalenVfR Aalen428524111
9Hessen KasselHessen Kassel428761110
10Eintracht StadtallendorfEintracht Stadtallendorf428941106
11FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria Walldorf429720103
12FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg428912102
13FK PirmasensFK Pirmasens429520101
14SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II428232101
15Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC42960096
16TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger42892095
17Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach42793193
18FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt42802191
19SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg42731286
20SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 184642683182
21VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II42703079
22Bayern AlzenauBayern Alzenau42690174

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE42289595:385793
2SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV422513498:425688
3Kickers OffenbachKickers OffenbachOffenbachOFC422512580:324887
4SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM422310975:403579
5TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.STB4221111084:473774
6FSV FrankfurtFSV FrankfurtFSV Frankf.FSV4220101258:481070
7FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgHomburgHOM4218141073:532068
8VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIVfB IIVFB421981582:552765
9Bahlinger SCBahlinger SCBahlinger SCBAH4217101566:75-961
10Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß KoblenzRW KoblenzKOB4215111657:61-456
11FC Gießen FC Gießen FC GießenFC Gieße4213141552:51153
12Hessen KasselHessen KasselHess. KasselKAS4213141557:71-1453
13VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR4213131649:60-1152
14FK PirmasensFK PirmasensPirmasensFKP4213131644:58-1452
15TSG BalingenTSG BalingenBalingenBal421491951:60-951
161899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim IIHoffenheim IIHOF4213111859:76-1750
171. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 IIMainz 05 IIM054213101958:73-1549
18FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria WalldorfWalldorfAST421452364:79-1547
19SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G4211102152:75-2343
20TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott MainzSchott MainzSchott421152655:104-4938
21Bayern AlzenauBayern AlzenauB. AlzenauB. 425102747:94-4725
22Eintracht StadtallendorfEintracht StadtallendorfStadtallendorfSta42383140:104-6417
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1TSV Steinbach HaigerSascha MarquetTSV Steinbach Haiger382690,68
2Bahlinger SCSantiago FischerBahlinger SC412310,56
3SV 07 ElversbergIsra SueroSV 07 Elversberg402180,53
4VfB Stuttgart IIMarcel SöklerVfB Stuttgart II342040,59
5SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachMarvin CuniSG Sonnenhof Großaspach341910,56

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach HaigerSascha Marquet0262638
2Bahlinger SCBahlinger SCSantiago Fischer0232341
3SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergIsra Suero0212140
4VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIMarcel Sökler0202034
5SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergJean Koffi0191938