Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid8311139
2Getafe CFGetafe CF9281136
3Granada CFGranada CF9340034
4CA OsasunaCA Osasuna10280133
5Valencia CFValencia CF9251133
6Levante UDLevante UD9270132
7Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano9250130
Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla9250130
9Celta VigoCelta Vigo9231026
10FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona8152126
11Sevilla FCSevilla FC8182024
12Cádiz CFCádiz CF9201023
13Elche CFElche CF9220022
14Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona9170122
15RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca9220022
16Villarreal CFVillarreal CF8181021
17CD AlavésCD Alavés8161019
18Real MadridReal Madrid8180018
19Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian9151018
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao8150015

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS962112:7520
2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA1053214:13118
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA852122:101217
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV852111:3817
5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL852111:6517
6Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV951315:9616
7FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB843114:8615
8Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE943212:9315
9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL83417:4313
10Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF933313:11212
11Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP93338:8012
12Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL82519:5411
13RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL93247:13-611
14Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC92346:10-49
15Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL92167:12-57
16Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD91447:13-67
16Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA91447:13-67
18Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV90546:13-75
19CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA81072:13-113
20Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET90273:13-102
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid8911,13
2Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian8620,75
3Real MadridVinicius JúniorReal Madrid8500,63
4Villarreal CFArnaut DanjumaVillarreal CF7400,57
FC BarcelonaMemphis DepayFC Barcelona8420,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema09168
2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianMikel Oyarzabal0678
3Real MadridReal MadridVinicius Júnior0578
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLuis Suárez0458
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMemphis Depay0468