Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1BoavistaBoavista347546117
2CD NacionalCD Nacional349323114
3FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão349422110
4CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara349322109
5Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal349821109
6SC FarenseSC Farense347734106
CD TondelaCD Tondela347724103
8Os BelenensesOs Belenenses348132100
9Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC34691597
10Sporting CPSporting CP34852196
11Portimonense SCPortimonense SC34830188
12Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães34751288
13Gil VicenteGil Vicente34652386
14Moreirense FCMoreirense FC34821085
15Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira34700385
16SL BenficaSL Benfica34830083
17Sporting BragaSporting Braga34601483
18FC PortoFC Porto34563170

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP34267165:204585
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34248274:294580
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB34237469:274276
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA34197853:332064
5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF341581140:41-153
6CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 341371444:36846
7Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC341271537:44-743
8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR3410131137:43-643
9FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão3410101440:48-840
10Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL349131225:35-1040
11Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL341161733:42-939
12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT341061836:57-2136
13BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA348121439:49-1036
14Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor34981734:41-735
15Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN341051927:47-2035
16Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO347131425:40-1534
17SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 347101731:48-1731
18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC34672130:59-2925
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP322320,72
2SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica312210,71
3FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto341630,47
4CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela271500,56
5CD Santa ClaraCarlosCD Santa Clara321430,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0232532
2SL BenficaSL BenficaHaris Seferović0222731
3FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi0162634
4CD TondelaCD TondelaMario González0151727
5CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCarlos0141732