Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Turbine PotsdamTurbine Potsdam22291032
2MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg22300030
3SC FreiburgSC Freiburg22280028
4SC SandSC Sand22260026
5SGS EssenSGS Essen22211024
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt22230023
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen22220022
SV MeppenSV Meppen22220022
9Werder BremenWerder Bremen22210021
10Bayern MünchenBayern München22190019
111899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim22102016
12VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg22110011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB22201182:97361
2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOL22192171:175459
31899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimHOF22142654:233144
4Turbine PotsdamTurbine PotsdamPotsdamPOT22123741:36539
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenLEV22103932:39-733
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintrachtEFF22931043:291430
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF22931030:35-530
8SGS EssenSGS EssenSGS EssenSGE22741130:37-725
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerder BremenWer22611523:67-4419
10SC SandSC SandSC SandSCS22531421:53-3218
11SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSV Meppe22351416:52-3614
12MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgMSV Duisb.DUI22141715:61-467
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11899 HoffenheimNicole Billa1899 Hoffenheim212331,1
2Eintracht FrankfurtLaura FreigangEintracht Frankfurt221740,77
3Bayern MünchenLea SchüllerBayern München201600,8
4Bayer LeverkusenMilena NikolićBayer Leverkusen201300,65
5VfL WolfsburgZsanett JakabfiVfL Wolfsburg201100,55

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimNicole Billa0232921
2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtLaura Freigang0171922
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenLea Schüller0162020
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenMilena Nikolić0131420
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgZsanett Jakabfi0111720