Adelaide International

Tennis

Adelaide International

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    13.01.2020
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Estland
    Kon
    A. Kontaveit
    Anett Kontaveit
    0
    2
    4
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    1
    6
    1
    3
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    0
    6
    2
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    7
    6
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    0
    4
    4
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    3
    2
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    0
    0
    4
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    2
    6
    6
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    7
    6
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    0
    5
    3
    Qiang Wang
    Q. Wang
    Wan
    China
    0
    1
    3
    Deutschland
    Ker
    A. Kerber
    Angelique Kerber
    2
    6
    6
    14.01.2020
    Arina Rodionova
    Ar.Rodionova
    Rod
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Ste
    S. Stephens
    Sloane Stephens
    0
    2
    2
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    V. Diatchenko
    Dia
    Russland
    0
    5
    2
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    7
    6
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    0
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    6
    6
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Str
    B. Strycova
    Barbora Strycova
    0
    6
    3
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    P. Hon
    Priscilla Hon
    0
    6
    3
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    1
    7
    1
    5
    Achtelfinale
    14.01.2020
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    0
    4
    5
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    2
    6
    7
    15.01.2020
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    2
    Deutschland
    Ker
    A. Kerber
    Angelique Kerber
    0
    3
    0
    Aufgabe
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    0
    3
    1
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    0
    6
    2
    Arina Rodionova
    Ar.Rodionova
    Rod
    Russland
    0
    0
    0
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    6
    6
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    7
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    0
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    16.01.2020
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    0
    4
    3
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    6
    6
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    0
    4
    2
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    0
    3
    1
    USA
    Col
    D. Collins
    Danielle Collins
    2
    6
    6
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    0
    3
    3
    Halbfinale
    17.01.2020
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    7
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    0
    4
    6
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    2
    3
    6
    7
    USA
    Col
    D. Collins
    Danielle Collins
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Finale
    18.01.2020
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    0
    2
    5

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4USASofia Kenin5.760
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
    6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
    10USASerena Williams4.080