Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Tennis

Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    14.09.2020
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    1
    4
    7
    1
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    0
    4
    Amanda Anisimova
    A. Anisimova
    Ani
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    0
    6
    6
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    0
    3
    3
    Marie Bouzkova
    M. Bouzkova
    Bou
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    3
    4
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    0
    2
    3
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    6
    6
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    4
    3
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    0
    3
    3
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    0
    3
    1
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    6
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    1
    7
    6
    3
    Spanien
    A. Zadoinov
    Aliona Zadoinov
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    0
    1
    0
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    2
    6
    6
    Camila Giorgi
    C. Giorgi
    Gio
    Italien
    1
    5
    7
    4
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    7
    6
    6
    15.09.2020
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Ker
    A. Kerber
    Angelique Kerber
    0
    3
    1
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    1
    1
    6
    4
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    Polen
    0
    6
    3
    Niederlande
    Rus
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    2
    7
    6
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    E. Cocciaretto
    Italien
    0
    2
    2
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    2
    6
    6
    Kaja Juvan
    K. Juvan
    Slowenien
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    3
    6
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    2
    6
    6
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    2
    4
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    0
    4
    3
    USA
    C. Gauff
    Cori Gauff
    2
    6
    6
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    0
    2
    2
    Garbine Muguruza
    G. Muguruza
    Mug
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Ste
    S. Stephens
    Sloane Stephens
    0
    3
    3
    16.09.2020
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    Wil
    V. Williams
    Venus Williams
    0
    6
    2
    2. Runde
    16.09.2020
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    0
    3
    1
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    2
    6
    6
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    0
    2
    4
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    6
    Simona Halep
    S. Halep
    Hal
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    3
    4
    Aliona Zadoinov
    A. Zadoinov
    Spanien
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    4
    7
    6
    USA
    Ani
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    7
    7
    Tschechien
    Bou
    M. Bouzkova
    Marie Bouzkova
    0
    5
    6
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    0
    3
    6
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    6
    7
    17.09.2020
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    2
    3
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    0
    3
    3
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    6
    6
    Garbine Muguruza
    G. Muguruza
    Mug
    Spanien
    2
    7
    3
    6
    USA
    C. Gauff
    Cori Gauff
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martic
    Petra Martic
    1
    3
    7
    4
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    0
    0
    4
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    2
    6
    6
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    0
    4
    4
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    6
    6
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    0
    0
    0
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    18.09.2020
    Danka Kovinic
    D. Kovinic
    Kov
    Montenegro
    0
    4
    4
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    6
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Simona Halep
    S. Halep
    Hal
    Rumänien
    2
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    0
    5
    4
    Garbine Muguruza
    G. Muguruza
    Mug
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    0
    4
    1
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    0
    6
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    0
    6
    Aufgabe
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    S. Kuznetsova
    Kuz
    Russland
    0
    6
    4
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    7
    6
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    1
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    19.09.2020
    Simona Halep
    S. Halep
    Hal
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    2
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    0
    2
    0
    Aufgabe
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Spanien
    Mug
    G. Muguruza
    Garbine Muguruza
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    0
    3
    0
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    1
    3
    6
    0
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Halbfinale
    20.09.2020
    Simona Halep
    S. Halep
    Hal
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Mug
    G. Muguruza
    Garbine Muguruza
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    0
    2
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    21.09.2020
    Simona Halep
    S. Halep
    Hal
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    2
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    0
    0
    1
    Aufgabe

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    5UkraineElina Svitolina4.960
    6USASofia Kenin4.700
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    9USASerena Williams4.080
    10SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010