#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Salomon KalouSalomon KalouSturm311210,39
2Davie SelkeDavie SelkeSturm271010,37
3Vedad IbiševićVedad IbiševićSturm27620,22
4Mathew LeckieMathew LeckieMittelfeld26500,19
5Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinMittelfeld16200,13
Karim RekikKarim RekikAbwehr26200,08
Valentino LazaroValentino LazaroMittelfeld26200,08
8Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserMittelfeld24100,04
Niklas StarkNiklas StarkAbwehr26100,04
Ondrej DudaOndrej DudaMittelfeld17100,06
Jordan TorunarighaJordan TorunarighaAbwehr12100,08

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400