#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Soufian BenyaminaSoufian BenyaminaSturm15510,33
2Oliver HüsingOliver HüsingAbwehr16300,19
3Bryan HenningBryan HenningMittelfeld14200,14
Willi EvseevWilli EvseevMittelfeld11200,18
5Marcel ZiemerMarcel ZiemerSturm6100,17
Tim VäyrynenTim VäyrynenSturm13100,08
Marcel HilßnerMarcel HilßnerMittelfeld11100,09
Amaury BischoffAmaury BischoffMittelfeld12100,08
Stefan WannenwetschStefan WannenwetschMittelfeld16100,06

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000