#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugSturm341430,41
2Martin HarnikMartin HarnikSturm30900,3
3Ihlas BebouIhlas BebouSturm30500,17
4Felix KlausFelix KlausMittelfeld28400,14
Salif SanéSalif SanéAbwehr32400,13
6JonathasJonathasSturm12310,25
7Charlison BenschopCharlison BenschopSturm7100,14
Julian KorbJulian KorbAbwehr28100,04
Kenan KaramanKenan KaramanSturm22100,05
Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonAbwehr27100,04
Iver FossumIver FossumMittelfeld19100,05

Hannover 96

Hannover 96 Herren
vollst. Name
Hannoverscher Sport-Verein von 1896 e.V.
Stadt
Hannover
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-grün
Gegründet
12.04.1896
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Gymnastik, Hockey, Tennis, Triathlon, Badminton
Stadion
HDI-Arena
Kapazität
49.000