Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC KölnJhon CórdobaSturm16600,38
21. FC KölnSebastiaan BornauwAbwehr18300,17
1. FC KölnJonas HectorAbwehr18300,17
1. FC KölnSimon TeroddeSturm16300,19
51. FC KölnDominick DrexlerMittelfeld14200,14
61. FC KölnRafael CzichosAbwehr17100,06
1. FC KölnIsmail JakobsAbwehr8100,13
1. FC KölnAnthony ModesteSturm15100,07
1. FC KölnLouis SchaubMittelfeld9100,11
1. FC KölnEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld17100,06
1. FC KölnMark UthSturm2100,5

1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07
Spitzname
Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Gymnastik
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Kapazität
50.997