Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vito van CrooyVito van CrooySturm27900,33
2Mike van DuinenMike van DuinenSturm30830,27
3Lennart ThyLennart ThySturm14600,43
4Younes NamliYounes NamliSturm30400,13
Thomas LamThomas LamAbwehr25400,16
6Clint LeemansClint LeemansMittelfeld20200,1
Zian FlemmingZian FlemmingMittelfeld25200,08
8Kingsley EhizibueKingsley EhizibueAbwehr30100,03
Bram van PolenBram van PolenAbwehr21100,05
Rick DekkerRick DekkerMittelfeld15100,07

PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle Herren
vollst. Name
Prins Hendrik Ende Desespereert Nimmer Combinatie Zwolle
Spitzname
Blauwvingers
Stadt
Zwolle
Land
Niederlande
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
12.06.1910
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MAC³PARK stadion
Kapazität
12.500