Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Justin PlautzAbwehr16400,25
2Aurel Loubongo-M'BoungouSturm18300,17
3Jakub BednarczykSturm18200,11
Maximilian SchüttAbwehr17200,12
Mika StuhlmacherMittelfeld18200,11
6Max BrandtMittelfeld17110,06
Luis CoordesSturm12100,08
Serkan DursunSturm9100,11
Yi-young ParkAbwehr13100,08
Hugo Santos TeixeiraAbwehr9100,11
Bennet van den BergSturm17100,06

FC St. Pauli II

FC St. Pauli II Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Sankt Pauli von 1910 II
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
braun-weiß
Gegründet
15.05.1910
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Sportanlage Memellandallee
Kapazität
6.000