Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC LuganoCarlinhosSturm311300,42
2FC LuganoAlexander GerndtSturm32900,28
3FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniMittelfeld34510,15
4FC LuganoMattia BottaniMittelfeld30400,13
5FC LuganoMiroslav ČoviloMittelfeld23300,13
FC LuganoArmando SadikuSturm16300,19
7FC LuganoFabio DaprelàAbwehr24200,08
FC LuganoAssan CeesaySturm5210,4
FC LuganoPetar BrlekMittelfeld25200,08
10FC LuganoEloge YaoAbwehr15100,07
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyAbwehr14100,07
FC LuganoDragan MihajlovićMittelfeld28100,04
FC LuganoBálint VécseiMittelfeld30100,03

FC Lugano

FC Lugano Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Lugano
Stadt
Lugano
Land
Schweiz
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
28.07.1908
Stadion
Cornaredo
Kapazität
14.873