Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSturm161611
2SV RödinghausenDaniel FlottmannAbwehr16400,25
SV RödinghausenLars LokotschSturm14400,29
4SV RödinghausenFelix BackszatMittelfeld16300,19
SV RödinghausenLukas KunzeMittelfeld16300,19
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffAbwehr10300,3
7SV RödinghausenEros DacajMittelfeld13200,15
8SV RödinghausenFynn ArkenbergAbwehr13100,08
SV RödinghausenChristian DerflingerSturm5100,2
SV RödinghausenPatrick KurzenSturm12100,08
SV RödinghausenFranz PfanneMittelfeld12100,08
SV RödinghausenNikola SerraAbwehr9100,11

SV Rödinghausen

SV Rödinghausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Rödinghausen e.V.
Stadt
Rödinghausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Sportarten
Fußball Turnen Aerobic Badminton Karate
Stadion
Häcker Wiehenstadion
Kapazität
3.140