#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Michael GregoritschMichael GregoritschSturm321310,41
2Alfreð FinnbogasonAlfreð FinnbogasonSturm221230,55
3CaiubyCaiubyMittelfeld33500,15
4Ja-cheol KooJa-cheol KooMittelfeld28200,07
Philipp MaxPhilipp MaxAbwehr33200,06
Kevin DansoKevin DansoAbwehr16200,13
Sergio CórdovaSergio CórdovaSturm26200,08
8Gojko KačarGojko KačarMittelfeld6100,17
Rani KhediraRani KhediraMittelfeld30100,03
Marco RichterMarco RichterSturm12100,08

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Augsburg 1907
Stadt
Augsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.08.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Kapazität
30.660