#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Juan OteroJuan OteroSturm17710,41
2Mariano PavoneMariano PavoneSturm21400,19
3Lucas MelanoLucas MelanoSturm20300,15
4Pablo LugüercioPablo LugüercioSturm13200,15
5Gastón FernándezGastón FernándezSturm12100,08
Jonathan SchunkeJonathan SchunkeAbwehr25100,04
Facundo SánchezFacundo SánchezMittelfeld23100,04
Fernando ZuquiFernando ZuquiMittelfeld25100,04
Christian AlemánChristian AlemánMittelfeld4100,25
Lucas RodríguezLucas RodríguezMittelfeld22100,05
Juan CejasJuan CejasSturm7100,14
Iván GómezIván GómezMittelfeld17100,06
Nicolás BazzanaNicolás BazzanaAbwehr2100,5

Estudiantes

Estudiantes Herren
vollst. Name
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
Spitzname
Los Pincharratas, El León
Stadt
La Plata
Land
Argentinien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
04.08.1905
Stadion
Jorge Luis Hirschi
Kapazität
28.000