#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Timo WernerTimo WernerSturm211020,48
2Jean-Kévin AugustinJean-Kévin AugustinSturm16410,25
Naby KeïtaNaby KeïtaMittelfeld18400,22
4Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenSturm20300,15
BrumaBrumaMittelfeld19300,16
6Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr15200,13
Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld16200,13
Willi OrbanWilli OrbanAbwehr18200,11
9Kevin KamplKevin KamplMittelfeld18100,06
Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergMittelfeld13110,08
Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannAbwehr18100,06
BernardoBernardoAbwehr11100,09
Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoAbwehr19100,05
Ademola LookmanAdemola LookmanSturm3100,33

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558