#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Timo WernerTimo WernerSturm321320,41
2Jean-Kévin AugustinJean-Kévin AugustinSturm25910,36
3Naby KeïtaNaby KeïtaMittelfeld27600,22
4Ademola LookmanAdemola LookmanSturm11500,45
5Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenSturm30400,13
BrumaBrumaMittelfeld28400,14
7Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld22300,14
Willi OrbanWilli OrbanAbwehr26300,12
Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoAbwehr28300,11
10Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr15200,13
Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergMittelfeld21210,1
12Kevin KamplKevin KamplMittelfeld26100,04
Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannAbwehr26100,04
BernardoBernardoAbwehr18100,06

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558