#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Pierre-Emerick AubameyangPierre-Emerick AubameyangSturm161330,81
2Maximilian PhilippMaximilian PhilippSturm20900,45
3Marco ReusMarco ReusSturm11700,64
Michy BatshuayiMichy BatshuayiSturm10700,7
5Shinji KagawaShinji KagawaMittelfeld19500,26
6Christian PulisicChristian PulisicSturm32400,13
7Andrey YarmolenkoAndrey YarmolenkoSturm18300,17
8Sokratis PapastathopoulosSokratis PapastathopoulosAbwehr30200,07
Nuri ŞahinNuri ŞahinMittelfeld18200,11
BartraBartraAbwehr12200,17
Mario GötzeMario GötzeMittelfeld23200,09
12André SchürrleAndré SchürrleSturm18100,06
Jeremy ToljanJeremy ToljanAbwehr16100,06
Julian WeiglJulian WeiglMittelfeld25100,04
Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroAbwehr9100,11
Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr11100,09
Jadon SanchoJadon SanchoSturm12100,08

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.359