#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1RaffaelRaffaelSturm19710,37
Thorgan HazardThorgan HazardSturm23740,3
3Lars StindlLars StindlSturm23400,17
Matthias GinterMatthias GinterAbwehr23400,17
5Jannik VestergaardJannik VestergaardAbwehr23300,13
6Oscar WendtOscar WendtAbwehr20100,05
Fabian JohnsonFabian JohnsonMittelfeld9100,11
Christoph KramerChristoph KramerMittelfeld18100,06
Nico ElvediNico ElvediAbwehr22100,05
Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaMittelfeld22100,05

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.067