#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Thorgan HazardThorgan HazardSturm341050,29
2RaffaelRaffaelSturm27910,33
3Lars StindlLars StindlSturm31600,19
4Matthias GinterMatthias GinterAbwehr34500,15
5Josip DrmićJosip DrmićSturm13400,31
6Christoph KramerChristoph KramerMittelfeld27300,11
Jannik VestergaardJannik VestergaardAbwehr32300,09
8Nico ElvediNico ElvediAbwehr33200,06
Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaMittelfeld30200,07
10Oscar WendtOscar WendtAbwehr28100,04
Fabian JohnsonFabian JohnsonMittelfeld10100,1

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.067