#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mark UthMark UthSturm211000,48
2Andrej KramarićAndrej KramarićSturm23610,26
3Sandro WagnerSandro WagnerSturm11410,36
4Ádám SzalaiÁdám SzalaiSturm10300,3
Serge GnabrySerge GnabrySturm13300,23
6Benjamin HübnerBenjamin HübnerAbwehr19200,11
Kerem DemirbayKerem DemirbayMittelfeld15210,13
Nadiem AmiriNadiem AmiriMittelfeld19200,11
Dennis GeigerDennis GeigerMittelfeld18200,11
10Lukas RuppLukas RuppMittelfeld13100,08
Robin HackRobin HackSturm1101

1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft 1899 Hoffenheim
Stadt
Zuzenhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Wirsol Rhein-Neckar-Arena
Kapazität
30.150