#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mark UthMark UthSturm311400,45
2Andrej KramarićAndrej KramarićSturm341320,38
3Serge GnabrySerge GnabrySturm221000,45
4Ádám SzalaiÁdám SzalaiSturm18500,28
5Sandro WagnerSandro WagnerSturm11410,36
6Benjamin HübnerBenjamin HübnerAbwehr27300,11
Lukas RuppLukas RuppMittelfeld21300,14
8Pavel KadeřábekPavel KadeřábekAbwehr28200,07
Kerem DemirbayKerem DemirbayMittelfeld19210,11
Nadiem AmiriNadiem AmiriMittelfeld28200,07
Dennis GeigerDennis GeigerMittelfeld21200,1
12Steven ZuberSteven ZuberMittelfeld20100,05
Nico SchulzNico SchulzAbwehr27100,04
Florian GrillitschFlorian GrillitschMittelfeld25100,04
Robin HackRobin HackSturm3100,33

1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft 1899 Hoffenheim
Stadt
Zuzenhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Wirsol Rhein-Neckar-Arena
Kapazität
30.150