Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Karl-Heinz LappeKarl-Heinz LappeSturm311220,39
2Justin PetermannJustin PetermannSturm26400,15
Sandro LöcheltSandro LöcheltMittelfeld24410,17
Léon Bell BellLéon Bell BellMittelfeld29400,14
5Devante ParkerDevante ParkerSturm8310,38
6Christian KinsombiChristian KinsombiMittelfeld27200,07
Jannik MauseJannik MauseSturm26200,08
Ahmet GürleyenAhmet GürleyenMittelfeld22200,09
9Dominic PeitzDominic PeitzMittelfeld12100,08
Jayson BreitenbachJayson BreitenbachAbwehr28100,04
Tolga DemirbasTolga DemirbasMittelfeld12100,08
Leandro BarreiroLeandro BarreiroMittelfeld5100,2
Antoine MakoumbouAntoine MakoumbouMittelfeld7100,14

1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1. FSV Mainz 05 II Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball- und Sportverein Mainz 05 II
Stadt
Mainz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Bruchwegstadion
Kapazität
20.300