#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robert LewandowskiRobert LewandowskiSturm171540,88
2Arturo VidalArturo VidalMittelfeld15500,33
3Arjen RobbenArjen RobbenSturm12300,25
James RodríguezJames RodríguezMittelfeld13300,23
5Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerSturm14200,14
Corentin TolissoCorentin TolissoMittelfeld16200,13
Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanMittelfeld16200,13
8Javi MartínezJavi MartínezAbwehr12100,08
Franck RibéryFranck RibéryMittelfeld10100,1
Mats HummelsMats HummelsAbwehr15100,07
David AlabaDavid AlabaAbwehr13100,08
ThiagoThiagoMittelfeld9100,11
Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichMittelfeld17100,06
Niklas SüleNiklas SüleAbwehr14100,07

Bayern München

Bayern München Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Bayern München
Stadt
München
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.02.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis, Turnen, Basketball, Kegeln, Schach
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Kapazität
75.000