Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfR AalenMatthias MorysSturm32900,28
2VfR AalenMarcel BärMittelfeld19700,37
3VfR AalenPetar SliškovićSturm16600,38
VfR AalenNicolás SessaMittelfeld30610,2
5VfR AalenLuca SchnellbacherSturm36300,08
6VfR AalenStephan AndristMittelfeld10200,2
VfR AalenRoyal-Dominique FennellMittelfeld35200,06
VfR AalenMart RistlMittelfeld24200,08
VfR AalenThomas GeyerAbwehr37200,05
10VfR AalenSascha TrautAbwehr25100,04
VfR AalenTorben RehfeldtAbwehr37100,03
VfR AalenMarian SarrAbwehr13100,08
VfR AalenClemens SchoppenhauerAbwehr17100,06
VfR AalenPatrick SchorrAbwehr26100,04

VfR Aalen

VfR Aalen Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Rasenspiele Aalen 1921
Stadt
Aalen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
08.03.1921
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostalb Arena
Kapazität
14.500