#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mario GomezMario GomezSturm16800,5
2Daniel GinczekDaniel GinczekSturm23710,3
3Chadrac AkoloChadrac AkoloSturm22500,23
4Holger BadstuberHolger BadstuberAbwehr27200,07
Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeSturm15200,13
Christian GentnerChristian GentnerMittelfeld27200,07
Erik ThommyErik ThommyMittelfeld14200,14
Anastasios DonisAnastasios DonisSturm18200,11
9Andreas BeckAndreas BeckAbwehr23100,04
Takuma AsanoTakuma AsanoSturm15100,07
Berkay ÖzcanBerkay ÖzcanMittelfeld17100,06
Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardAbwehr34100,03
Josip BrekaloJosip BrekaloMittelfeld14100,07

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele 1893 Stuttgart e.V.
Stadt
Stuttgart
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Hockey, Faustball, Garde
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kapazität
60.449