Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzMittelfeld341730,5
2Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandSturm341400,41
3Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioSturm27900,33
4Bayer LeverkusenJulian BrandtMittelfeld33700,21
5Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiMittelfeld19500,26
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyMittelfeld29500,17
7Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahAbwehr33300,09
8Bayer LeverkusenWendellAbwehr28210,07
Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizMittelfeld24200,08
Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićAbwehr18200,11
11Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderMittelfeld20100,05
Bayer LeverkusenMitchell WeiserMittelfeld30100,03

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210