Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kevin VollandKevin VollandSturm261100,42
2Kai HavertzKai HavertzMittelfeld261010,38
3Karim BellarabiKarim BellarabiMittelfeld18500,28
Leon BaileyLeon BaileyMittelfeld25500,2
5Julian BrandtJulian BrandtMittelfeld25400,16
6Lucas AlarioLucas AlarioSturm19300,16
7Aleksandar DragovićAleksandar DragovićAbwehr15200,13
WendellWendellAbwehr21210,1
Jonathan TahJonathan TahAbwehr25200,08
10Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserMittelfeld22100,05
Lars BenderLars BenderMittelfeld15100,07
Charles AránguizCharles AránguizMittelfeld16100,06

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210