#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sebastian PolterSebastian PolterSturm13700,54
2Simon HedlundSimon HedlundSturm13400,31
3Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiSturm11300,27
4Damir KreilachDamir KreilachMittelfeld12200,17
Akaki GogiaAkaki GogiaMittelfeld10200,2
Marcel HartelMarcel HartelMittelfeld13200,15
7Christopher TrimmelChristopher TrimmelAbwehr12100,08
Toni LeistnerToni LeistnerAbwehr11100,09
Peter KurzwegPeter KurzwegAbwehr2100,5

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
21.410