#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sebastian PolterSebastian PolterSturm181020,56
2Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiSturm16610,38
3Simon HedlundSimon HedlundSturm17400,24
4Damir KreilachDamir KreilachMittelfeld17200,12
Akaki GogiaAkaki GogiaMittelfeld15200,13
Marcel HartelMarcel HartelMittelfeld17200,12
7Christopher TrimmelChristopher TrimmelAbwehr16100,06
Toni LeistnerToni LeistnerAbwehr16100,06
Peter KurzwegPeter KurzwegAbwehr3100,33
Grischa PrömelGrischa PrömelMittelfeld11100,09

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
21.410