#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manuel SchäfflerManuel SchäfflerSturm362120,58
2Stephan AndristStephan AndristMittelfeld381610,42
3Simon BrandstetterSimon BrandstetterSturm16600,38
4Steven RuprechtSteven RuprechtAbwehr25520,2
5Agyemang DiawusieAgyemang DiawusieSturm35400,11
Robert AndrichRobert AndrichMittelfeld28400,14
7David BlachaDavid BlachaMittelfeld27300,11
Patrick BreitkreuzPatrick BreitkreuzMittelfeld24300,13
Sascha MockenhauptSascha MockenhauptAbwehr36300,08
10Alf MintzelAlf MintzelAbwehr33200,06
Philipp MüllerPhilipp MüllerSturm12200,17
12Sebastian MrowcaSebastian MrowcaMittelfeld28100,04
Dominik MartinovicDominik MartinovicSturm3100,33
Kevin PezzoniKevin PezzoniMittelfeld10100,1
Patrick FunkPatrick FunkMittelfeld15100,07
Niklas DamsNiklas DamsAbwehr27100,04
Sören ReddemannSören ReddemannAbwehr16100,06

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SV Wehen Wiesbaden Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Wehen Wiesbaden 26
Stadt
Wiesbaden
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Brita-Arena
Kapazität
13.500