#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tobias KempeTobias KempeMittelfeld301150,37
2Felix PlatteFelix PlatteSturm21500,24
3Terrence BoydTerrence BoydSturm24400,17
Joevin JonesJoevin JonesAbwehr16400,25
5Aytaç SuluAytaç SuluAbwehr33300,09
Kevin GroßkreutzKevin GroßkreutzMittelfeld27300,11
Yannick StarkYannick StarkMittelfeld29300,1
8Wilson KamavuakaWilson KamavuakaAbwehr25200,08
Artur SobiechArtur SobiechSturm22200,09
Dong-won JiDong-won JiSturm16200,13
Marvin MehlemMarvin MehlemMittelfeld21200,1
12Hamit AltintopHamit AltintopMittelfeld17100,06
Romain BrégerieRomain BrégerieAbwehr14100,07
Fabian HollandFabian HollandAbwehr32100,03
Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnAbwehr19100,05
Patrick BanggaardPatrick BanggaardAbwehr8100,13

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98 Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Darmstadt 1898
Spitzname
Die Lilien
Stadt
Darmstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.05.1898
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Judo, Handball, Basketball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
Kapazität
17.400