#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stephan HainStephan HainSturm241430,58
2Sascha BigalkeSascha BigalkeMittelfeld25400,16
Thomas HagnThomas HagnAbwehr18400,22
4Dominik StahlDominik StahlMittelfeld16300,19
5Max DombrowkaMax DombrowkaAbwehr24200,08
Finn PorathFinn PorathMittelfeld18200,11
Stefan SchimmerStefan SchimmerSturm19200,11
8Ulrich TaffertshoferUlrich TaffertshoferMittelfeld24100,04
Vitalij LuxVitalij LuxSturm9100,11
Orestis KiomourtzolgouOrestis KiomourtzolgouMittelfeld16100,06

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Unterhaching
Stadt
Unterhaching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1925
Sportarten
Fußball, Bob
Stadion
Alpenbauer Sportpark
Kapazität
15.053