#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stephan HainStephan HainSturm371930,51
2Finn PorathFinn PorathMittelfeld31500,16
3Sascha BigalkeSascha BigalkeMittelfeld36400,11
Jim-Patrick MüllerJim-Patrick MüllerMittelfeld22400,18
Thomas HagnThomas HagnAbwehr18400,22
6Max DombrowkaMax DombrowkaAbwehr35300,09
Dominik StahlDominik StahlMittelfeld27300,11
Stefan SchimmerStefan SchimmerSturm29300,1
9Orestis KiomourtzolgouOrestis KiomourtzolgouMittelfeld29200,07
10Ulrich TaffertshoferUlrich TaffertshoferMittelfeld34100,03
Maximilian NicuMaximilian NicuMittelfeld14100,07
Vitalij LuxVitalij LuxSturm10100,1
Josef WelzmüllerJosef WelzmüllerAbwehr29110,03
Christoph GregerChristoph GregerAbwehr32100,03

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching Herren
vollst. Name
Spielvereinigung Unterhaching
Stadt
Unterhaching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1925
Sportarten
Fußball, Bob
Stadion
Alpenbauer Sportpark
Kapazität
15.053